• For a fully searchable district-wide directory, click here.

Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
ELIZABETH ADAME Human Resources HR Coordinator - Benefits Email
ADEDAYO ADENEKAN Curriculum Development ADM Asst - Asst Sup't T/L HS Email
JILL E ALMANZA Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified District Inclusion Facilitator Email
SKYLER R ANDERSON Technology Support Tech Coord I - JHS Zone Email
DIANE M ARTEL Curriculum Development District Instructional Coach-Math-EL Email
JAMES C AUGUST II Technology Support Tech Coord II - JHS Zone Email
KEVIN J BALLARD Curriculum Development ADM Digital Learning Coaches Email
KEVIN J BALLARD Curriculum Development District Media Coordinator Email
MEAGHAN M BARNICK Curriculum Development District Instructional Coach-Reading-MS Email
ANTHONY BARRERA Technology Support Tech Coord I - DCHS Zone Email
BRUCE E BATT Purchasing ADM Manager - Purchasing Email
JULIE B BELIN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified District Adapted PE Teacher Email
RAFAEL BERNAL JR Building & Grounds B & G District Custodian Email
KRISTINA P BIEGELMANN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified ADM Ed Svc Sp-High Incid-Elem Email
JAMES R BLASECK Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified District Adapted PE Teacher Email
RYAN T BOLDT Technology Support ADM LANDesk Administrator Email
JAYCE L BOLHOUS Technology Support ADM Director III - IT Email
EVAN G BORKOWSKI Curriculum Development District Instructional Coach-Math-MS Email
MICHAEL J BOURBON Technology Support Tech Coord I - DCHS Zone Email
SANDRA L BRODERICK Technology Support ADM Supervisor - Tech Support Email
JACOB T BROSMAN Curriculum Development ADM Digital Learning Coaches Email
ADAM C BRUHN Curriculum Development District Instructional Coach-Math-EL Email
JENNIFER R BRYERTON Curriculum Development ADM Digital Learning Coaches Email
PEGGY S BULINSKI Finance ADM Specialist - Payroll Email
MICHAEL J BULINSKI Building & Grounds B & G - Groundskeeper Email
EUGENE G CANCIO Technology Support Tech Coord I - Admin Zone Email
ANTHONY CAPPELLO Curriculum Development ADM Digital Learning Coaches Email
SHANNON M CAPUTO Superintendents' Office ADM Graphic Designer Email
MEGAN K CAUDILL Transportation ADM Asst - Dir Transportation Email
JESSE R CHAVEZ Technology Support ADM Supervisor - Tech Support Email
JENNIFER CHICAS Human Resources ADM Specialist - HR Email
RONALD W CHILCUTT Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified ADM Director - Tchng Lrng-Ed Services Email
ALEXANDER J CHURCH Technology Support ADM Network & Telecom Architct Email
NALLELY CORIA Superintendents' Office ADM Translator Email
KRISTIN N CORRIVEAU Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified ADM Director - Early Childhood and College Programs Email
THERESE A COURT Human Resources HR Coordinator - Non-Certified Email
CHARLENE CROSS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified ADM Ed Svc Sp-ED Email
SHONDA M CROWLEY Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified District Speech Pathologist Email
MATTHEW A CUMPATA Building & Grounds B & G - Groundskeeper Email
WILLIAM W DEAN Purchasing ADM Specialist - Purch Email
GARRETT C DeFAUW Superintendents' Office ADM Manager - Multimedia Commun Email
KELSEY A DEIHS Title Programs District Title Instructional Coach-Reading-EL Email
JOHN T DILLER Building & Grounds B&G HVAC II Email
EVERLEAN DODSON Superintendents' Office ADM Archives Manager Email
JOSHUA C DOLD Building & Grounds B & G District Custodian Email
JORDAN D DOLD Building & Grounds B & G District Custodian Email
WILLIAM T DORAN Curriculum Development ADM Asst Sup't Tchng Lrng-EL Email
JACQUIE A DUGINSKE Curriculum Development ADM Director - Mathematics Email
ELIZABETH B DURAN Purchasing ADM Asst - Purchasing Email
JOSEPH N EHRMANN Curriculum Development ADM Coordinator - Instr Tech Email