Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
JANELLE L ANDERSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
JANELLE L ANDERSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES PBIS Coach Tier II Email
ANNIE L BAHR First Grade PRES 1st Grade Teacher Email
MILDRED A BANWART Non-Certified Support PRES General Education Para Email
KATHLEEN A BOSCARINO Third Grade PRES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
ROSEANNE E BOULNOIS Secretarial PRES Secretary to Principal Email
ROBIN H BURSETH Health Services PRES Certified Nurse Email
SHARON M CAMPOBASSO Second Grade PRES PBIS Coach Tier I Email
SHARON M CAMPOBASSO Second Grade PRES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
ZACHARY A CARLEY Fifth Grade PRES 5th Grade Teacher Email
PATRICIA CARMONA Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email
SUZANNE E CLARKE Media PRES Media Paraeducator Email
ADRIANA CORTES Non-Certified Support PRES Family School Liason Email
LORENA DE LA HOYA Secretarial PRES Secretary Email
KRISTEN D FADDEN Response to Intervention PRES Interventionist - Math Email
OLGA L FELICIANO Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Early Childhood Para - PFA Classroom - Bilingual Email
BRANDANN E FREEMAN Custodial PRES Head Custodian Email
EMMA J GENTILE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Speech Pathologist Email
ROSE T HALL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES School Psychologist Email
JILL S HAMBLEN Alternative Education PRES 4th Grade Dream Teacher Email
ANGELA M HAMMOND Administration PRES Assistant Principal Email
ANGELA M HAMMOND Administration PRES PBIS Coach Tier III Email
DAVID R HESTER Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email
DEANN P HOOPER Alternative Education PRES 1st Grade Dream Teacher Email
JOHONNA P HUMMEL Fifth Grade PRES 5th Grade Teacher Email
JOY M IRWIN Alternative Education PRES 5th Grade Dream Teacher Email
ASHLEE M JAEGER Title Programs PRES Title I Interventionist - Read Email
NIKISHA K JOHNSON Alternative Education PRES 1st Grade Dream Teacher Email
KAREN E KALAFUT Second Grade PRES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
MELISSA M KIMPEL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Classroom Para Email
SAMANTHA R KOTEL STEM PRES STEM Teacher Email
ERIN M KOVELL Title Programs PRES Title I Interventionist - Read Email
MELISSA E KOWALL Third Grade PRES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
SUSAN KRIESMAN Media PRES Media Teacher Email
SOPHIA C KYRIAZIS First Grade PRES 1st Grade Teacher Email
DEBRA J LA RUE Reading PRES Literacy Teacher Email
MELISSA A LAWTON Kindergarten PRES Kindergarten Teacher Email
MARIA D LOPEZ Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Early Childhood Para - PFA Classroom - Bilingual Email
NICOLE A NALBONO Kindergarten PRES Kindergarten Teacher Email
ASHLEY L NEGELE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Speech Pathologist Email
CHRISTOPHER A ORANGE Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Comm School Liaison Email
JAIMY L PASENELLI Third Grade PRES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
STEVEN C PASHOLK Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email
NICOLE A PAUKOVITS Alternative Education PRES PBIS Coach Tier II Email
NICOLE A PAUKOVITS Alternative Education PRES 5th Grade Dream Teacher Email
JENNIFER A PAZ Pre Primary PRES Pre-School For All Tchr Email
WERONIKA PECAK Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Classroom Para Email
JOSEPH W POCZTOWSKI Physical Education PRES PE Teacher Email
VICTORIA R POLLOCK Music PRES Music Teacher Email
LISA M RENDONE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email