Faculty Staff Directory
Name | Department | Position |
---|
MELISSA J AUKES | Music | HMS Band |
MELISSA J AUKES | Music | HMS Band Teacher |
ABIGAIL L BAKER | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Science Teacher |
KELLY N BAKER | Counseling | HMS Guidance |
CHRISTINE M BISHOP | Secretarial | HMS Secretary - Registrar |
KATE E BJORVIK | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher |
KATE E BJORVIK | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher |
HEIDI B BOEHNING | Intervention | HMS Interventionist - Math |
HEIDI B BOEHNING | Intervention | HMS PBIS Coach Tier III |
STEVEN D BRUHN | Physical Education | HMS Girls Basketball Coach |
STEVEN D BRUHN | Physical Education | HMS Health Teacher |
STEVEN D BRUHN | Physical Education | HMS Track - Head Coach |
STEVEN D BRUHN | Physical Education | HMS Volleyball Coach |
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL | Exploratory | HMS Boys Basketball Coach |
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL | Exploratory | HMS Exploratory/Project Based Learning Teacher |
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL | Exploratory | HMS Girls Basketball Coach |
LISA M CAMPBELL | Seventh Grade | HMS 7th Grade Science Teacher |
KATARZYNA CHMURA | Exploratory | HMS Exploratory/ Spanish Teacher |
LAUREN D COOK | Intervention | HMS Interventionist - ELA |
CAMBRON E CULPEPPER | Administration | HMS Dean |
ALEXIS M DAHLBERG | Seventh Grade | HMS 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher |
ALEXIS M DAHLBERG | Seventh Grade | HMS AVID Teacher |
GIANNA M DELEO | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher |
GIANNA M DELEO | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher |
KIRK T DIEDRICK | Custodial | HMS Night Supervisor |
JILL M DINUZZO | Physical Education | HMS PE Teacher |
JORDAN A DRAVES | Custodial | HMS Night Custodian |
ERICKA L FALDSTEIN | Non-Certified Support | HMS In School Intervention Para |
SHIRLEY A FASHIMPAUR | Custodial | HMS Night Custodian |
TIFFANY S FOWLER | Non-Certified Support | HMS Safety Staff |
MATTHEW W FRYER | Fifth Grade | HMS Boys Basketball Coach |
LETICIA GARAY | Non-Certified Support | HMS Safety Staff |
LISA S GERLOFF-BANKER | Eighth Grade | HMS 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher |
ANN M GILBERT | Seventh Grade | HMS 7th Grade Math Teacher |
MELISSA Y GOEDEKE | Sixth Grade | HMS 6th Grade Math Teacher |
BRENT R GOEDEKE | Eighth Grade | HMS 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher |
BRENT R GOEDEKE | Eighth Grade | HMS Track - Head Coach |
JORIE M GOLDMAN | Counseling | HMS Cheerleader Coach |
JORIE M GOLDMAN | Counseling | HMS Guidance |
JORIE M GOLDMAN | Counseling | HMS PBIS Coach Tier II |
JORIE M GOLDMAN | Counseling | HMS Student Council |
TAMMY M HAMRICK | Seventh Grade | HMS 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher |
TAMMY M HAMRICK | Seventh Grade | HMS Beta Club |
DANIEL C HART | Third Grade | HMS Wrestling Coach |
JENNIFER M HEINISCH | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | HMS Speech Pathologist |
BRENDA S HEINZ | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | HMS 1:1 Individual Moderate Para |
CARA S HELMINSKI | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | HMS Cheerleader Coach |
CARA S HELMINSKI | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | HMS Cross Categorical Resource Teacher |
CARA S HELMINSKI | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | HMS Yearbook (Memory) Sponsor |
CAROL J JENISCH | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | HMS Cross Categorical Para - ID |
Copyright © 2024 Finalsite - all rights reserved.