Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
MELISSA J AUKES Music HMS Band Teacher Email
MELISSA J AUKES Music HMS Band Email
ROBERT D BARNETT Physical Education HMS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Health Teacher Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Track-Head Coach Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Volleyball Coach Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Girls Bskt Ball Coach Email
LISA M CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS 6th Grade Science Tchr Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Eighth Grade HMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Eighth Grade HMS Girls Bskt Ball Coach Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Eighth Grade HMS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
LISA M CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Science Tchr Email
LAUREN D COOK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
LAUREN D COOK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
JENNIFER L CRANE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert HMS Cross Cat Para - ID Email
KIRK T DIEDRICK Custodial HMS Night Custodian Email
JILL M DINUZZO Physical Education HMS PE Teacher Email
CHERYL L EHORN Non-Certified Support HMS In School Intervention Para Email
SHIRLEY A FASHIMPAUR Custodial HMS Night Custodian Email
AMELIA J GARCIA Certified Bilingual HMS ESL Teacher Email
LISA S GERLOFF-BANKER Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
LISA S GERLOFF-BANKER Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
ANN M GILBERT Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Math Tchr Email
MELISSA Y GOEDEKE Exploratory HMS Explore/ Spanish Teacher Email
BRENT R GOEDEKE Eighth Grade HMS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
BRENT R GOEDEKE Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
BRENT R GOEDEKE Eighth Grade HMS Track-Head Coach Email
MELISSA Y GOEDEKE Exploratory HMS 6th Grade Math Tchr Email
MADELEINE M GROFF English HMS Cross Country Coach Email
TAMMY M HAMRICK Seventh Grade HMS Beta Club Email
TAMMY M HAMRICK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
TAMMY M HAMRICK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
JENNIFER M HEINISCH Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Speech Pathologist Email
BRENDA S HEINZ Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert HMS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
CARA S HELMINSKI Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
CARA S HELMINSKI Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cheerleader Coach Email
TERRANCE A HERRMANN Custodial HMS Night Supervisor Email
JOSHUA R HORTON Sixth Grade HMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
JOSHUA R HORTON Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
STACY L KRIBS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
KELLY M KROHN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS CD Teacher Email
TINA P LOGA Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS School Social Worker Email
HANNAH C LOVE Counseling HMS Guidance Email
KATHLEEN E MACK Seventh Grade HMS 6th Grade Science Tchr Email
KATHLEEN E MACK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Science Tchr Email
ABBY J MARSHALL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Yearbook (Memory) Spnsr Email
ABBY J MARSHALL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
FAITH A MARTINO Exploratory HMS Explore/ Project Based Learn Teacher Email
CHRISTOPHER MASTALERZ Exploratory HMS Activities Coord Email