Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
LAURA K ASHER Skills for Success GES Skills for Success Teacher Email
BRIAHNA N BALDRIDGE Fourth Grade GES 4th Grade Teacher Email
JILL A BAYS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES School Psychologist Email
JILL B BELICK Administration GES Assistant Principal Email
TRACY S BURKE Third Grade GES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
MARGARET M CHRISTIANSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert GES Cross Categorical Para - ID Email
DANIELLE C COLLINS Third Grade GES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
DONNA S CONSIGLIO Second Grade GES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
AMANDA J COOK First Grade GES 1st Grade Teacher Email
MARILYN CORREA Secretarial GES Secretary to Principal Email
ALYSON E DELANEY Pre Primary GES Early Childhood Teacher Email
JESSICA C DENG Fourth Grade GES 4th Grade Teacher Email
ALLISON R DROLEN Third Grade GES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
MICHELLE J DURAY Fifth Grade GES 5th Grade Teacher Email
JENNIFER L FITCHIE Certified Bilingual GES ESL Teacher Email
HANNA M FRITZ Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES Early Childhood Special Education Teacher Email
JEREMIAS GALVEZ Custodial GES Night Custodian Email
GINA M GAVELEK Kindergarten GES Kindergarten Teacher Email
GINA M GAVELEK Kindergarten GES PBIS Coach Tier I Email
MARTHA GONE Secretarial GES Secretary - Registrar Email
MELANIE A HAINES Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES Cross Categorical Resource Teacher Email
CAROL L HANKS Fifth Grade GES 5th Grade Teacher Email
JULIE A HIRSCH ESSER GES Academic Classroom Tutor Email
SEAN C HOUGH Physical Education GES PE Teacher Email
KATRINA L KALAMATAS Intervention GES Interventionist - ELA Email
AMY M KERLEY Fifth Grade GES 5th Grade Teacher Email
MICHELE M KRUEGER Media GES Clerical - Media Email
ERIN L LEIB Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES Speech Pathologist Email
DINA M LEMKE Pre Primary GES Early Childhood - PFA Classroom Para Email
KALYNN M LEMLEY Second Grade GES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
SHANNON E LEONARD Fourth Grade GES 4th Grade Teacher Email
JOYCE K LUCAS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert GES Special Education Classroom Para Email
KATHLEEN E MACK STEM GES STEM Teacher Email
KATHRYN S MARINAS Second Grade GES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
TANYA MCTAGUE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert GES Cross Categorical Para - ID Email
DANYA MICHAEL Second Grade GES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
BRIANNA L MICHAEL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES CD Teacher Email
BAILY E MIGUEL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified GES CD Teacher Email
DANIEL J MILLER Physical Education GES PE Teacher Email
JANNA L MILLER Music GES Music Teacher Email
KRISTEN F MINNER ESSER GES PRIM Grade Classroom Specialist Email
LUC J MIRON Intervention GES Interventionist - Math Email
KATHLEEN M MITCHELL Music GES Orchestra Teacher Email
KATHLEEN M MITCHELL Music GES Band Teacher Email
AFSHAN MUFTI Certified Bilingual GES ESL Teacher Email
KATHLEEN A NEGI Second Grade GES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
DARLA R NERGE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert GES Special Education Classroom Para Email
JOAN M O'DELL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert GES Special Education Classroom Para Email
LISA S PAPECK Fifth Grade GES 5th Grade Teacher Email
LISA S PAPECK Fifth Grade GES PBIS Coach Tier I Email