Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
SHILOH C ADAME Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
SHILOH C ADAME Eighth Grade WCS Track Coach - Ass't Email
SHILOH C ADAME Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
SHILOH C ADAME Eighth Grade WCS Student Council Email
BELINDA T ADAMS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified WCS ED Teacher Email
REBECCA L ALTHER Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
STACY J AMUNDSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified WCS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
LAURA S ANETSBERGER Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
MARISSA ARIAS Custodial WCS Night Custodian Email
LISA A BACH Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified WCS Speech Pathologist Email
PETRA M BAYER Media WCS Media Teacher Email
SUSAN E BEECH Media WCS Media Paraeducator Email
KORRY J BELIN Physical Education WCS Wrestling Coach Email
KORRY J BELIN Physical Education WCS ES PE Teacher Email
MARISA K BELLIE Music WCS ES Orchestra Teacher Email
SARAH E BERNAKY Administration WCS Assistant Principal Email
VIDA A BIRKHEAD First Grade WCS 1st Grade Teacher Email
BRADFORD L BIRKHEAD Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
BRADFORD L BIRKHEAD Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
BRADFORD L BIRKHEAD Eighth Grade WCS Yearbook (Memory) Spnsr Email
BRADFORD L BIRKHEAD Eighth Grade WCS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
LYNDA L BOLDING Eighth Grade WCS PBIS Coach Tier I Email
LYNDA L BOLDING Eighth Grade WCS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
LYNDA L BOLDING Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
KIMBERLY K BOWEN Seventh Grade WCS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
KIMBERLY K BOWEN Seventh Grade WCS AVID Teacher Email
JENNIFER L BREEZE Administration WCS Assistant Principal Email
NANCY J BROCKER Music WCS ES Music Teacher Email
NANCY J BROCKER Music WCS Vocal Email
MAGDALENA A BROMBERG Exploratory WCS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
MAGDALENA A BROMBERG Exploratory WCS Explore/Spanish Email
SEAN A BROWN Sixth Grade WCS Volleyball Coach Email
SEAN A BROWN Sixth Grade WCS 6th Grade Math Tchr Email
DIANE G BRUSCHUK Sixth Grade WCS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
DIANE G BRUSCHUK Sixth Grade WCS 6th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
RENEE L BUHROW Fourth Grade WCS 4th Grade Teacher Email
WAYNE V BURTON Custodial WCS Night Supervisor Email
VINCENT J CALENDO Fifth Grade WCS 5th Grade Teacher Email
MONICA R CAMPBELL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Cross Cat Para - ED Email
ELLEN J CARLSON Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Math Tchr Email
ELLEN J CARLSON Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Science Tchr Email
MARY E CHESNEY Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Cross Cat Para - ED Email
CHERYL L CHIAPPETTA-MURRAY Exploratory WCS Explore/Art Teacher Email
ELIZABETH A CONNELL Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
ELIZABETH A CONNELL Eighth Grade WCS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
FELIX G CONTRERAS Custodial WCS Night Custodian Email
TELESFORO CONTRERAS Custodial WCS Head Custodian Email
MARY M COTTON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Cross Cat Para - ED Email
JEANINE D CUMMINGS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert WCS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
TIFFANY L CURLEY Custodial WCS Night Custodian Email