Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
JUDY L ADKINS Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Cross Cat Para - ID Email
CHRISTOPHER M ALFONSO Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Cross Cat Para - Autism Email
MICHAEL J ANDINO Custodial AMS Night Custodian Email
RENEE E BALLERINE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified AMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
RENEE E BALLERINE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified AMS Yearbook (Memory) Spnsr Email
VERONICA A BARGEHR Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS 1:1 Individual Intensive Para Email
KRISTEN J BENNETT Exploratory AMS ESL Teacher Email
KRISTEN J BENNETT Exploratory AMS Explore/Spanish Teacher Email
BRYAN M BLOOMBERG Physical Education AMS Health Teacher Email
BRYAN M BLOOMBERG Physical Education AMS PE Teacher Email
BRYAN M BLOOMBERG Physical Education AMS Activities Coord Email
BRYAN M BLOOMBERG Physical Education AMS Wrestling Coach Email
COLLEEN A BURRA Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
RAYMOND S CARDENAS JR Physical Education AMS Track-Head Coach Email
RAYMOND S CARDENAS JR Physical Education AMS PE Teacher Email
RAYMOND S CARDENAS JR Physical Education AMS Health Teacher Email
RAYMOND S CARDENAS JR Physical Education AMS Volleyball Coach Email
RAYMOND S CARDENAS JR Physical Education AMS Wrestling Coach Email
DONALD J CARLON Exploratory AMS Explore/Study Skills Email
DONALD J CARLON Exploratory AMS Explore/Project Based Learn Teacher Email
ALEJANDRO COLIN Custodial AMS Night Custodian Email
JENNIFER A CONNELLY Seventh Grade AMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
BONNIE J CYRWUS Sixth Grade AMS 6th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
BONNIE J CYRWUS Sixth Grade AMS Beta Club Email
RICHARD A DADO Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Cross Cat Para - ID Email
JACQUELYN R DAVIS Music AMS Band Email
JACQUELYN R DAVIS Music AMS Band Teacher Email
JENNIFER A DELONG Eighth Grade AMS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
JENNIFER A DELONG Eighth Grade AMS AVID Teacher Email
JENNIFER A DELONG Eighth Grade AMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
AMANDA M DOKTOR Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified AMS CD Teacher Email
LAURA C GARAND Seventh Grade AMS Track-Asst Coach Email
LAURA C GARAND Seventh Grade AMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
LAURA C GARAND Seventh Grade AMS 8th Grade Math Tchr Email
LAURA C GARAND Seventh Grade AMS Student Council Email
DEANE M GIDLUND Eighth Grade AMS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
DEANE M GIDLUND Eighth Grade AMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
NANCY L GROVE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified AMS Special Education Teacher Email
LEIA M HALL Physical Education AMS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
LEIA M HALL Physical Education AMS Girls Bskt Ball Coach Email
DAWN C HAMELBERG Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Cross Cat Para - Autism Email
NICOLE M HAPANOVICH Eighth Grade AMS 8th Grade Science Tchr Email
NICOLE M HAPANOVICH Eighth Grade AMS Cheerleader Coach Email
NICOLE M HAPANOVICH Eighth Grade AMS Volleyball Coach Email
KYLE L HENNING Sixth Grade AMS 6th Grade Math Tchr Email
DEBORAH HOSTETLER Music AMS Orchestra Email
DEBORAH HOSTETLER Music AMS Orchestra Teacher Email
CATHERINE HOSTETLER Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert AMS Cross Cat Para - Autism Email
DEANNA J HUDSON Seventh Grade AMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
DEANNA J HUDSON Seventh Grade AMS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email