Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
MARTA ALFARO GASTON Dual Language PRES 1st Grade Dual Lang Tchr Email
JANELLE L ANDERSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
JANELLE L ANDERSON Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES PBIS Coach Tier II Email
MILDRED A BANWART Non-Certified Support PRES General Education Para Email
MARY E BARRETT Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Classroom Para Email
KATHLEEN A BOSCARINO Second Grade PRES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
ROSEANNE E BOULNOIS Secretarial PRES Secretary to Principal Email
ROBIN H BURSETH Health Services PRES Nurse Email
KRISTINA N BUSTAMANTE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Bilingual Speech Path Email
SHARON M CAMPOBASSO Third Grade PRES 3rd Grade Teacher Email
ZACHARY A CARLEY Fifth Grade PRES 5th Grade Teacher Email
SUZANNE E CLARKE Media PRES Media Paraeducator Email
GLORIA CONEJO Art PRES Art Teacher Email
ADRIANA CORTES Non-Certified Support PRES Family School Liason Email
COLIN A ETIENNE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Classroom Para Email
KRISTEN D FADDEN Response to Intervention PRES Interventionist - Math Email
OLGA L FELICIANO Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Early Childhood Para - PFA - Bilingual Email
MICHAEL T FOLTA Administration PRES Assistant Principal Email
BRANDANN E FREEMAN Custodial PRES Head Custodian Email
ROSALBA GARCIA SILVA Dual Language PRES 3rd Grade Dual Lang Tchr Email
ADRIANA GAVINA Dual Language PRES 2nd Grade Dual Lang Tchr Email
MICHELLE M GINN STEM PRES STEM Teacher Email
ROSE T HALL Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES School Psychologist Email
JILL S HAMBLEN Alternative Education PRES 4th Grade Dream Teacher Email
ANGELA M HAMMOND Alternative Education PRES 3rd Grade Dream Teacher Email
DIANA HERNANDEZ Non-Certified Support PRES Family School Liason Email
GILDARDO HERNANDEZ SOTO Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email
DAVID R HESTER Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email
DEANN P HOOPER Alternative Education PRES 2nd Grade Dream Teacher Email
JOHONNA P HUMMEL Title Programs PRES 5th Grade ESL Teacher Email
JOY M IRWIN Title Programs PRES 5th Grade ESL Teacher Email
ASHLEE M JAEGER Title Programs PRES Title I Interventionist - Read Email
NIKISHA K JOHNSON Alternative Education PRES 1st Grade Dream Teacher Email
KAREN E KALAFUT Second Grade PRES 2nd Grade Teacher Email
ERIN M KOVELL Title Programs PRES Title I Interventionist - Read Email
SUSAN KRIESMAN Media PRES Media Teacher Email
SOPHIA C KYRIAZIS First Grade PRES 1st Grade Teacher Email
DEBRA J LA RUE Reading PRES Literacy Teacher Email
MATTHEW R LANGTON Alternative Education PRES PBIS Coach Tier III Email
MATTHEW R LANGTON Alternative Education PRES 5th Grade Dream Teacher Email
MELISSA A LAWTON Kindergarten PRES PBIS Coach Tier I Email
MELISSA A LAWTON Kindergarten PRES Kindergarten Teacher Email
LORIANA LIMJOCO Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Classroom Para Email
MARIA D LOPEZ Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Early Childhood Para - PFA - Bilingual Email
OMAIRA MORA Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert PRES Special Ed Class Para-Bil Email
NICOLE A NALBONO Kindergarten PRES Kindergarten Teacher Email
ASHLEY L NEGELE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified PRES Speech Pathologist Email
MATTHEW J NELSON Physical Education PRES PE Teacher Email
CHRISTOPHER A ORANGE Non-Cert Bilingual PRES Comm School Liaison Email
STEVEN C PASHOLK Custodial PRES Night Custodian Email