Faculty Staff Directory

Name Department Position Email
MICHELLE M ACKMANN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert HMS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
RYAN V ANDERSEN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS PBIS Coach Tier II Email
RYAN V ANDERSEN Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
ROBERT D BARNETT Physical Education HMS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
JEREMY W BAUER Physical Education HMS PE Teacher Email
JEREMY D BEYER Music HMS Orchestra Email
JEREMY D BEYER Music HMS Orchestra Teacher Email
PAUL BOLINDER Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Volleyball Coach Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Girls Bskt Ball Coach Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Health Teacher Email
STEVEN D BRUHN Physical Education HMS Track Coach - Head Email
LISA M CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Science Tchr Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS Boys Bskt Ball Coach Email
ANTHONY D CAMPBELL Seventh Grade HMS Girls Bskt Ball Coach Email
LAUREN D COOK Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
LAUREN D COOK Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
SHOSHANNA J CORTES Seventh Grade HMS 6th Grade Science Tchr Email
SHOSHANNA J CORTES Seventh Grade HMS Beta Club Email
SHOSHANNA J CORTES Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Science Tchr Email
JENNIFER L CRANE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert HMS Cross Cat Para - ID Email
RYAN S DANZINGER Exploratory HMS Explore/ Project Based Learn Teacher Email
KIRK T DIEDRICK Custodial HMS Night Custodian Email
JILL M DINUZZO Physical Education HMS PE Teacher Email
COLLEEN E DRAGE Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
SHIRLEY A FASHIMPAUR Custodial HMS Night Custodian Email
LISA S GERLOFF-BANKER Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
RACHEL R GERSCHEFSKE Custodial HMS Night Custodian Email
ANN M GILBERT Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Math Tchr Email
BRENT R GOEDEKE Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
BRENT R GOEDEKE Eighth Grade HMS Track Coach - Head Email
MELISSA Y GOEDEKE Exploratory HMS Explore/ Spanish Teacher Email
LORI S GORBY Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
LORI S GORBY Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
MADELEINE M GROFF Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email
MADELEINE M GROFF Eighth Grade HMS Cross Country Coach Email
CARA S GRONTKOWSKI Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cross-Cat Res Teacher Email
CARA S GRONTKOWSKI Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Cheerleading Spnsr Email
TAMMY M HAMRICK Seventh Grade HMS 7th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
TAMMY M HAMRICK Seventh Grade HMS Beta Club Email
ALEXANDER T HAYWARD Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Science Tchr Email
ALEXANDER T HAYWARD Eighth Grade HMS 8th Grade Soc St Tchr Email
ALEXANDER T HAYWARD Eighth Grade HMS AVID Teacher Email
JENNIFER M HEINISCH Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified HMS Speech Pathologist Email
BRENDA S HEINZ Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert HMS Special Ed Classroom Para Email
TERRANCE A HERRMANN Custodial HMS Night Supervisor Email
VICTORIA A HICKS Music HMS Band Email
VICTORIA A HICKS Music HMS Band Teacher Email
JILL T HOLLISTER Sixth Grade HMS 6th Grade Lang Arts Tchr Email