Faculty Staff Directory
Name | Department | Position |
---|
LAURA K ASHER | Skills for Success | GES Skills for Success Teacher |
BRIAHNA N BALDRIDGE | Fourth Grade | GES 4th Grade Teacher |
JILL A BAYS | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES School Psychologist |
JILL B BELICK | Administration | GES Assistant Principal |
TRACY S BURKE | Third Grade | GES 3rd Grade Teacher |
MARGARET M CHRISTIANSON | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | GES Cross Categorical Para - ID |
DANIELLE C COLLINS | Third Grade | GES 3rd Grade Teacher |
DONNA S CONSIGLIO | Second Grade | GES 2nd Grade Teacher |
AMANDA J COOK | First Grade | GES 1st Grade Teacher |
MARILYN CORREA | Secretarial | GES Secretary to Principal |
ALYSON E DELANEY | Pre Primary | GES Early Childhood Teacher |
JESSICA C DENG | Fourth Grade | GES 4th Grade Teacher |
ALLISON R DROLEN | Third Grade | GES 3rd Grade Teacher |
MICHELLE J DURAY | Fifth Grade | GES 5th Grade Teacher |
JENNIFER L FITCHIE | Certified Bilingual | GES ESL Teacher |
HANNA M FRITZ | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES Early Childhood Special Education Teacher |
JEREMIAS GALVEZ | Custodial | GES Night Custodian |
GINA M GAVELEK | Kindergarten | GES Kindergarten Teacher |
GINA M GAVELEK | Kindergarten | GES PBIS Coach Tier I |
MARTHA GONE | Secretarial | GES Secretary - Registrar |
MELANIE A HAINES | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES Cross Categorical Resource Teacher |
CAROL L HANKS | Fifth Grade | GES 5th Grade Teacher |
JULIE A HIRSCH | ESSER | GES Academic Classroom Tutor |
SEAN C HOUGH | Physical Education | GES PE Teacher |
KATRINA L KALAMATAS | Intervention | GES Interventionist - ELA |
AMY M KERLEY | Fifth Grade | GES 5th Grade Teacher |
MICHELE M KRUEGER | Media | GES Media Paraeducator |
ERIN L LEIB | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES Speech Pathologist |
DINA M LEMKE | Pre Primary | GES Early Childhood - PFA Classroom Para |
KALYNN M LEMLEY | Second Grade | GES 2nd Grade Teacher |
SHANNON E LEONARD | Fourth Grade | GES 4th Grade Teacher |
JOYCE K LUCAS | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | GES Special Education Classroom Para |
KATHLEEN E MACK | STEM | GES STEM Teacher |
KATHRYN S MARINAS | Second Grade | GES 2nd Grade Teacher |
TANYA MCTAGUE | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | GES Cross Categorical Para - ID |
BRIANNA L MICHAEL | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES CD Teacher |
DANYA MICHAEL | Second Grade | GES 2nd Grade Teacher |
BAILY E MIGUEL | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Certified | GES CD Teacher |
DANIEL J MILLER | Physical Education | GES PE Teacher |
JANNA L MILLER | Music | GES Music Teacher |
KRISTEN F MINNER | ESSER | GES PRIM Grade Classroom Specialist |
LUC J MIRON | Intervention | GES Interventionist - Math |
KATHLEEN M MITCHELL | Music | GES Orchestra Teacher |
KATHLEEN M MITCHELL | Music | GES Band Teacher |
AFSHAN MUFTI | Certified Bilingual | GES ESL Teacher |
KATHLEEN A NEGI | Second Grade | GES 2nd Grade Teacher |
DARLA R NERGE | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | GES Special Education Classroom Para |
JOAN M O'DELL | Pupil Personnel Svcs-Non Cert | GES Special Education Classroom Para |
LISA S PAPECK | Fifth Grade | GES 5th Grade Teacher |
LISA S PAPECK | Fifth Grade | GES PBIS Coach Tier I |
Copyright © 2024 Finalsite - all rights reserved.